Firstprizebears Robin Williams

Firstprizebears Robin Williams

 

Ch. Passe Partout From The Furry-TalesHD-A eyes clear

LUX Ch. Beardmarked’s Sight For Sore Eyes HD-ASE-U Ch. Shetlanas Black WhimsyHD: A ED: FreeSU-DK Ch. Honeytaste Hot StuffHD: A
DK Ch. Shetlanas Black Je T’aime
SE-U Ch. Typografen’s Network NetiquetteHD: B NORD Ch. Kindle Passion Just MarvellousHD: A ED: Free
SU Ch. Typografen’s Kitschy Kitschy KoolHD: A ED: Free
Ramsgrove TreasureHD-A eyes clearWW ’13 GB-FIN-NO-SE Ch. Ramsgrove Borkason HD-A eyes clearGB-SE-FIN Ch. Diotima Sea Wolf At RamsgroveHD-A eyes clear
Farmarens Essential For Ramsgrove
Fiary Angel For Ramsgrove Z Domu EtnyHD: 3:4 Vivaldi De ChesterHD-B
Dream About Dzamila Z Domu Etny
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Meryl Streep
HD-A, PRA & CEA clear
INT-B-D-VDH-NL-LUX Ch. Lärkängen’s At FirsticebearsEyes-clear, HD-BSE-N-DK Ch. Goonie’s Highlander Lad HD-A SE-N-DK Ch. Firstone Aus Dem Elbe Urstromtal HD-A
Goonie’s Golly Miss Mollie HD-B, ED-Free
SE-NU Ch. Lärkängen’s Trendy Miss Wendy HD-AINT-NORD Ch. Heather Mist Everybody’s Business HD-Free ED-Free
INT-NORD Ch. Lärkängen’s Just The One And Only HD-A ED-Free
INT-NL-B-DK- LUX-D-VDH Ch., Worldwinner 2010 & 2012, Winner Amsterdam 2010, FCI European Ch. Dortmund 2011 Firstprizebears Helen HuntHD-A1, Eyes-clearS Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A eyes clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-A
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear

 

Show results
08-09-2019IDS Bilbao/ESPMr. Quniones/?Best Junior in Show
06-10-2019IDS Gibraltar/GIB??Best Junior
19-11-2019NDS Jerez/ESPMr. R.S. Dakic/?Ex 1, J-CAC, BOB Junior Best in Group Junior
13-01-2020IDS Porto/PortugalMr. Dan Eriscon/GBEx 1, J-CAC, Junior Latin Winner and BOB-J
23-07-2020NDS Split/CROMrs. L. Mach/CHEx 1, CAC
24-07-2020IDS Split/CROMr. J. DAvor/CROEx 1, CAC
23-07-2020NDS Split/CROMr. S. Sinko/SIEx 1, CAC
24-07-2020IDS Split/CROMr. P. Muntean/ROEx 1, CAC, Res-CACIB and new Croatioan Champion
25-09-2020NDS Averio/PortugalMr. Vizzari/FREx 1, CAC, BOB BIG 2
26-09-2020IDS Averio/PortugalMr. R.A. Monteiro/PortugalEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 3
16-05-2021IDS Odena/ ESPMr. D. Kuzelj/SLOEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 1, Best in Show
30-05-2021IDS Fundalo/Port.Maria João Mella (BOB)Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB , BIG 1 (P.Delrue) Best in Show (C. Molinari)
20-06-2021IDS Granada/Esp.???Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 1 Best in Show 1
26-06-2021NDS Cantabria/ESP.??Ex 1, CAC, BOB, BIG 2
27-06-2021IDS Cantabria/ESP.??Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB BIG 2
06-08-2021IDS Izola/SlovMr. T. Nagolde/SIEx 1, CAC, Res-CACIB
07-08-2021IDS Koper/SlovMrs. Anna Kochan/PLEx 1, CAC, CACIB, BIG 1 ( D.Travniker/SI), BEST IN Show ( Igor Selimovic/HR)
08-08-2021IDS Portoroz/SlovMr. P. Harsany/HUEx 1, CAC, Res-CACIB new Slovenien Champion
03-09-2021IDS Ludo/ESPMr. A. Palacin/ESPBEST in SHOW judge Igor Selimovic/HR
04-09-2021NDS Muskiz/ESPMrs. C. Navarro/ESPRes. BEST in SHOW
05-09-2021NDS Sevilla/ESPMr. B. Sanchez Garcia/ESPBest of Breed, Best of Group