Firstprizebears Lorne Green

Firstprizebears Lorne Green

Caramac Change The BeatHD 5:6, Eyes-clearRamsgrove Rumba JWHD-AGB-SE-N-FIN Ch. Diotima Sea Wolf At Ramsgrove JWHD-AGB Ch. Gillaber Drummond JW HD-6:5
GB Ch. Natterjack Just Perfect For DiotimaHD 4:4
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
Caramac CampanologyHD 3:4GB Ch. Brenriga Give’n’ Take For Ruartha JWHD 3:4GB Ch. Caramac Crown PrinceHD 3:4
GB Ch. Custom Maid For BrenrigaHD 3:5
GB Ch. Caramac Chrystal Clear JWHD 5:4GB Ch. Woodacre Wynter KnightHD 4:3
Caramac CantabilaHD 1:1
P-ESP Ch. Firstprizebears Heidi KlumHD-B Eyes-clearS Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A Eyes-clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-ACatsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2
Ch. L’esprit De Chester
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-ANORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-Free
S Ch. Alistair’s Have MercyHD-Free, ED-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-D-VDH-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clear

Show uitslagen
22-12-12Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. M. Shiboleth/Isr.VP best pup in show
22-12-12Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. I. Muszlai/HUVP Best pup in Show
18-01-13Int-Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. A. Ulleveit-Moe/SJ-CAC, BOB
16-02-13Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. I. Selimovic/CroJ-CAC Best in Show 2
16-02-13Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. V. SteinbockJ-CAC, BOB
27-03-13Int-Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. R. Kaddike/LitJ-CAC, BOB
28-03-13Int-Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. G. Christensen/DKJ-CAC, BOS
29-03-13Int-Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. J. Schepers/NLJ-CAC, BOS
04-05-13Hod Hashorn/Isr.Mr. H. Kliebenstein/GERJ-CAC, BOS, Best Junior in Show
24-08-13Savion/Isr.Dr. Z. Sirik/IsrCAC, BOB, seleted under last 6 group 1
21-09-13Herdingdog-Show/Isr.Mr. V. Vojtek/Slov.CAC, BOS
04-10-13Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. J. Naveda/ESPCAC, BOB, Best in Group 1
05-10-13Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. R. Pagette/CDNCACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 1, new Israeli Ch.
26-11-13Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. J.A.Lyn/AUSBOB, BIS 3
22-12-13Herdingclub Show/Isr.Mr. R.K. Shankow/BULBOB, 2. GCAC
19-01-14Givat Haim/Isr.Mrs. H. Maissen-Jarisch/ABOB, BIG 3, new Israeli Grand Champion
28-02-14Nat. All breed CyprusMr. E. NeofytoBOB, CAC,  Best in Group
01-03-14Nat. All breed CyprusMr. S. WatsonBOB,CAC,  BIG 3
01-03-14Int. All breed CyrusMr. K. RoyBOB,CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
02-03-14Int. All breed CyrusMr. Z. Kupferberg/IRLBOB, CAC, CACIB, BIG 2
11-05-14ESZ Dortmund/GERMr. P. Farell/IRLExcellent 3
28-06-14Int-Genk/B.Mrs. Ridarcikova/SLOExcellent 3
30-08-14Luxemburg/LUXMrs. I. Vojtekova/SLOExcellent 3
18-10-14Arat/ISRMr. Y. Guy/ISREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS New-International Champion
17-01-215Int-Givat Haim/Isr.Mr. E. Hendel/IRL, Group Mrs. SiboethEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 2
06-06-15Int Mirhmar Haemek/ISRMr. F. Katarzyna/PLBOB and BEST IN SHOW Judge Mr. G.Kerr/AUS
22-08-15NDS Maalot/ISR.Mr. Y. Guy/ISRBOB and Best in Group judge Mr. Urosevic/SER
09-03-16NDS Yehuda/ISRMr. G. Jipping/NLBOB Gcac, Best in Show

Mrs.