Firstprizebears Jade Jagger

Firstprizebears Jade Jagger

INT-GB-SK-CZ-PL-D-VDH-A-NL-B-LUX-ESP Ch. Firstprizebears EnfieldHD-A, ED-O, Eyes-clearGB Ch. Snowmead Sans Faute JWHD-ASnowmead SenatorHD-BPotterdale PoliticianHD 5:6
GB Ch. Desborough Dulcinea Of SnowmeadHD 3:7
GB Ch. J’aime De Chester At SnowmeadHD 3:4Snowmead SuperstitionHD 4:6
INT-F Ch. Empreinte De Gouth-NoireHD-A
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clearAM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-GoodAM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair
AM Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-Fair
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Cruisin’
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4GB Ch. Otterswish O’connorHD 1:4
Coalacre MirageHD 5:5
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-ES-DK-D-B-NL-D-VDH Ch. Inpetto Du Blason De KerlanHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears FloridaHD-A, Eyes-clear

 

Show uitslagen
28-08-11Rotterdam/NLMr. V. O’ Brian/Irl.Excellent 2
02-09-11CAC Leeuwarden/NLMrs. Mach/CHExcellent 2
01-10-11Zwolle/NLMr. M. Wibier/NLExc. 1, J-CAC
06-11-11Bleiswijk/NLMr. K-E- Johanson/SEx 2
27-11-11Amsterdam /NLMr. G. Nymann/DKVery Good 4
09-04-12Leeuwarden/NLMrs. N.Clark/IrlEx 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
26-08-12Rotterdam/NLMr. Bierwolf/AEx 2
20-10-12Utrecht/NLMrs. R. Lochs-Romane/NLEx 1
03-11-12Bleiswijk/NLMr. R. Searle/UKEx 3
25-11-12Winner Amsterdam/NLMr. G. Jipping/NLEx1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
03-03-13Groningen/NLMrs. M. ten Cate/NLEx 2
23-03-12Leiden/NLMrs. C. Kerssemeijer/NLEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
02-06-13Oss/NLMrs. W. van Deijl/NlEx 2
25-08-13Rotterdam/NLMr. J. Bond/Irl.Ex 2
22-09-13Brüssel/BMr. J.H. Madsen/DKEx 2 Res-CAC
05-10-13Zwolle/NLMr. M. Wibier/GEREx 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
02-11-13Bleiswijk/NLMrs. C. Sandberg/SEEx1, Res-CACIB
10-11-13BCCNL Clubmatch/NLMr: Platt/UKEx 2
13-12-13One-day Winner Amsterdam/NLMr. R. Doedijns/NLEx1, CACIB, Res-CAC
15-12-13Winner AmsterdamMr. J. Anderson/SEvery Good 4
22-12-13Cuijk/NLMrs. A. Beenen/NLEx 2
07-02-14Eindhoven/NLMrs. C. Kerssemeijer/NLEx 1, CACIB
01-03-14Groningen/NLMr. H. Jones/GBEx 3
23-03-14Leiden/NlMr. J. de GidsEx 3
05-04-14Utrecht/NLMrs. ten Cate/NLEx 1 Res-CACIB
19-04-14Goes/NLMr. R.Douma/NLEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
20-04-14Goes/NLMr. V. Nielsen/DKEx 2
28-05-14Joe Kat Show/NLMrs. R. de Noij-Dijkhorst/NLEx 1, Res-CAC New NL-Ch.
07-06-14Arnhem/NLMrs. P. Runderkamp/NLEx 1, CACIB, Res-CAC
Kampioenskinderen
  1. Firstprizebears Orlando Bloom