Firstprizebears Q' Jennifer Lopez

Firstprizebears Q’ Jennifer Lopez

Beardmarked’s Sight For Sore Eyes
HD-A
SE-U Ch. Shetlanas Black WhimsySU-DK Ch. Honeytaste Hot StuffINT-NORD ch. Farmarens High Commission
SU-DK-NU Ch. Beardmarked’s Quite A Lady
DK Ch. Shetlanas Black Je T’aimeDK-SU Ch. Alistair’s Quite A Man
Shetlanas Queen Of The North
SE-U Ch. Typografen’s Network NetiquetteNORD Ch. Kindle Passion Just MarvellousGillaber Castle Grant
Philemon Kindle Passion
SU Ch. Typografen’s Kitschy Kitschy KoolINT-NORD Ch. Midnight’s Let’s Rock’n’roll Again
SU Ch. Typografen’s Garamond Book Italic
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Meryl Streep
HD-A, PRA & CEA clear
INT-B-D-VDH-NL-LUX Ch. Lärkängen’s At FirsticebearsEyes-clear, HD-BSE-N-DK Ch. Goonie’s Highlander Lad HD-A SE-N-DK Ch. Firstone Aus Dem Elbe Urstromtal HD-A
Goonie’s Golly Miss Mollie HD-B, ED-Free
SE-NU Ch. Lärkängen’s Trendy Miss Wendy HD-AINT-NORD Ch. Heather Mist Everybody’s Business HD-Free ED-Free
INT-NORD Ch. Lärkängen’s Just The One And Only HD-A ED-Free
INT-NL-B-DK- LUX-D-VDH Ch., Worldwinner 2010 & 2012, Winner Amsterdam 2010, FCI European Ch. Dortmund 2011 Firstprizebears Helen HuntHD-A1, Eyes-clearS Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A eyes clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-A
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clear

 

Show uitslagen
13-07-2019ORGE Dole/Latv.Mr. J. Walsh/IRlEx 1, BOB, new Lativa, Baltic and Lit. Junior Ch.
14-07-2019ORGE Dole /Latv.Mrs. R. Wagner/LUXEx 1, BOB
15.07.2018Special show, Dole/ LatviaPaivi Eerola (FIN)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
08.09.2018NDS, Ventspils/ LatviaHarto Stockmari (FIN)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
09.09.2018NDS, Ventspils/ LatviaRita Kadike-Skadina (LAT)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
15.09.2018NDS, Vilnius/ LithuaniaShaun Watson (CY)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
16.09.2018NDS, Vilnius/ LithuaniaNenad Matejevic (Serbia)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
22.09.2018IDS, Tallin/ EstoniaRuth Wagner (LUX)Exc. 1, JunCAC, BOB
23.09.2018NDS, Ramava/ LatviaJohn Walsh (IE)Exc. 1, BOB
01.12.2018Special show, Riga/ LatviaMirja Lapanja (SI)Exc.1, BOB
24.05.2019British Sheepdog Club Show, Moletai/ LithuaniaJudit Korozs-Paff (HU)Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner’19, BOB, BIS5
02.06.2019IDS, Tallin/ EstoniaAlar Muurisepp (EST)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Estonian Winner’19
09.06.2019IDS, Riga/ LatviaLinda Jurgens (EST)Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Latvian Winner’19
14.07.2019Special show, Dole/ LatviaRuth Wagner (LU)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
14.07.2019NDS, Dole/ LatviaJohn Walsh (IE)Exc.1, CAC, BOB
21-07-2019IDS Czestochowa/PLMr. M. Draganescu/ROEx 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB and new Polish Champion
11-08-19IDS Ludwighafen/GERMrs. R. Blessing/GEREx 1, CAC, VDH, Res-CACIB
28-09-19IDS Tulln/AMrs. S. M. Clarire/IsraelEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB Crufts Qualify. BIG 1
29-09-19IDS Tulln/AMrs. E. Soltzez/AEx 2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC