Firstprizebears King Cole

Firstprizebears King Cole

INT-NL-B-LUX-CR-CZ-SLO Ch. Firstprizebears HitchkockHD-B1, Eyes-clearS Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-ACatsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2
Ch. L’esprit De Chester
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-ANORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-Free
S Ch. Alistair’s Have MercyHD-Free, ED-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clear
Firstprizebears Havanna
HD-A Eyes-clear
NL Ch. Eye Catcher Spike Of Debora’s FarmHD-AINT-NL Ch. Something Else Too MuchHD-BSomething Else MonsieurHD-A
PepiteHD-A
Happy Adventures Jersey StarHD-AINT-BE Ch. Tap-Dancer Of Debora’s FarmHD-A
Happy Adventures Sweet GingerlyHD-A
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clearAM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-GoodAM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair
AM-CAN Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-Fair
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear

 

Show uitslagen
05-08-2012Int- Bremen/DMr. Korosz//HUExc. 3
25-08-2012Nat.Specialtiy GermanyMr. A. Busch/GBEx 1 Jugendsieger
09-09-2012BCCD Specialty GermanyMr. A. Bourscough/GBEx1 Jugendsieger
12-10-2012Nat. Dormtund/GERMrs. H. Müller-Heinz/GEREx1, new Juniorch.
03-11-2012Prag/CZMr. L. Wilberg/NEx 1, best Junior
04-11-2012Prag/CZMr. Milan KrinkeEx 2
08-12-2012Nat Wels/AMrs. B. Schjoth/DKEx 2
09-12-2013Int Wels/AMr. M. Borges/PortEx 1 Jugendbester
12-01-2013Int.Nürnberg/DMrs. G. Mulroony/IrlEx 2, Res-VDH-CAC
02-02-2013Brünn/CZMr.A. Cronandre/SEEx 2
03-02-2013Brünn/CZMr. J. Luscott/GBEx 2
10-03-2013Offenburg/GERMrs. Böhi-Wenger/CHEx 2, Res-CAC, Res-VDH
31-03-2013Luxemburg/LUMrs. Böhi-Wenger/CHEx1, Lux-Juniorchampion
27-04-2013Dresden/GERMrs. Böhi-Wenger/CHEx 1, CAC, VDH-SA, Res-CACIB
05-05-2013Nat-Oldenburg/GERMrs. H. Müller/GEREx 1, CAC, VDH-SA
10-05-2013ESZ Dortmund/GERMr. J. Jipping/GEREx 1, CAC, VDH-SA
02-06-2013Neumünster/GERMr. P. Svarstadt/SEx 1, CAC, VDH-Sa
15-06-2013Veijen/DKMrs. E. Senashenko/RUEx 1, CK
28-07-2013Ludwigshafen/GERMr. A. Korosz/HUEx1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
24-08-2013Leipzig/GERMrs. H. Bilsheim/GEREx 1, CAC, VDH-SA
09-09-2013Rostock/GERMrs. K. Scheel/DKEx 4
15-09-2013Kaltenkirchen/GERMr.M. Wibier/GEREx 1 CAC, VDH-SA
03-11-2013Paren/GERMrs. H. Bilsheim/GEREx1, CAC, VDH-SA
08-12-2013Int-Kassel/GERMrs. Böhi-Wenger/CHEx2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
11-01-2014Nat-Nürnberg/GERMrs. P. Batz/GEREx 2
12-01-2014Int-Nürnberg/GERMr. P. Machetanz/GEREx 3
19-01-2014Verl/GERMr. K. Frankenberger/GEREx 1, CAC, VDH
22-02-2014Brünn/CZMrs. W. Van Deijl/NLEx 1, CAC
23-02-2014Brünn/CZMr.H. Tibor/HUEx 2
01-03-2014Groningen/NLMr. H. Jones/GBEx 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
06-04-2014Utrecht/NLMrs. M. Cate/NLEx 1
13-04-2014Chemnitz/GERMr. M. Wibier/NLEx 2, Res-CAC, Res-CACIB
26-04-2014Lingen/GERMr. E. Deutscher/AEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
09-05-14Int Dortmund/GERMr. J. Hartig/GEREx 1, CAC, new D & VDH-Ch
11-05-14ESZ Dortmund/GERMr. P. Farell/Irl.Ex 3
28-05-14Joe-Kat-Show/NLMrs. R. de Noij-DijkhorstEx 3
09-06-14Nat Saarbruecken/GERMrs. M. ten Cate/NLEx 1, CAC, BOB
06-07-14Spe. Meisendorf/GERMr. J.H. Madsen/DKEx 1, CAC, BOB
23-08-14Int-Leipzig/GERMr. P. Muszlai/HUEx 2 Res-CAC
24-08-14Int-Leipzig/GERMrs. I. Muszlai/HUEx 2 Res-CAC
30-08-14Spec. Walsrode/GERMr. D. Manton/IRL.Ex 1, CAC, BOB, Clubwinner
07-09-14Kaltenkirchen/GERMr. Z. Todorovic/SREx 2 Res-CAC
16-10-14BSZ Dortmund/GERMr. M. Wibier/GEREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 3 Bundessieger
01-11-14Prag/CZMrs. L. Klimova/CZEx 1, CACIB, CAC BOB ( new Int-Ch.)
02-11-14Prag/CZMrs. N. StralkovaCZEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 5 (Mr.J. Wauben/NL)
28-02-15Groningen/NLMr. Ballentyne/GBEx 3
14-03-14Nat-Offenburg/GERMr. S. Sinko/SLoEx 1, CAC BOS
15-03-15Int-Offenburg/GERMr. T. Leenen/BELEx 1, Res-CACIB, CAC
29-03-15Int-Luxemburg/LUXMr. M. Leonard/IRLEx 3
19-04-15Int-Chemnitz/GERMrs. A. Lubaszka/PLEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
09-05-15ESZ Dortmund/GERMrs. C. Hoier/DKEx 2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
06-06-15Int-Oss/NLMrs. P. Runderkamp/NLEx 2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
14-06-15WDS Milano/ITALMr. R. IIrving/GBEx.
20-06-15Nat-Erfurt/GERMrs. M. Kips/LUXEx. 3
21-06-15Int-Erfurt/GERMr. G. Kips/LUXEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
18-07-15Spec Wirges/GERMrs. S. Malacrida/ITALEx 2 Res-CAC
19-07-15Spec Wirges/GERMrs. C. Dunne/IRLEx 2 Res-CAC
29-08-15IDS Luxemburg/LuxMrs. G. Kalinichenko/UAEx 3
06-09-15Nat Walsrode/GERMr. P. Harsany/HUEx 1, CAC, BOS
25-10-15IDS Hannover/GERMrs. R. Plön/GEREx 1, CACIB,CAC, BOB BIG 2
07-11-15IDS Poznan/PLMr. W. Mrcwiec/PLEx 1, CACIB, CWC, BOB
08-11-15IDS Poznan/PLMrs. C. Delmar/IRLEx 1, CACIB, CWC, BOB
05-12-15IDS Wels/A.Mrs. Oklescen/SLOEx2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC
06-12-15IDS Wels/A.Mr. Z. Kralijc/HREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
06-02-16IDS Brünn/CZMrs. S. Nebojsa/SEREx 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC New CZ-Champion
07-02-16ISA Brünn/CZMrs. E. Soltez/AEx 3
24-04-16IDS Lingen/GERMr. Czegledi/HUEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
14-05-16IDS Saarbrücken/GERMrs. L. Mach/CHEx 3
30-05-16IDS Leszno/PLMr. P. Krol/PLEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, new Polish Champion
10-06-16IDS Veijen/DKMr. Harris/IRLEx 3, new Danish Champion
11-06-16IDS Veijen/DKMrs. O. Sinko/SLOExcellent
10-12-16IDS Wels/AMr.  Dr. C. SinisaEx 1, CAC, Res-CACIB
11-12-16IDS Wels/AMrs. Ertl/AEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB BIG Mr. J-H. Madsen/DK
25-02-17NDS Erfurth/GERMr. A. Korocz/HUEx 1, CAC
26-02-17IDS Erfurth/GERMrs. H. Assenmacher/GEREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
09-04-17IDS Luxemburg/LUXMr. G. Kips/LUXEx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS, New Lux-Ch.
06-05-17IDS Erfurt/GERMr. R. Lousaus/GEREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB Last 5 Group 1
07-05-17IDS Erfurt/GERMr. L. Mende/GEREx 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB
21-05-17ESZ Dortmund/GERMr. C. Habig/GERExcellent 4
08-11-17IDS Leipzig/GERMrs. S. Langhorst/GERExcellent 3
10-12-17IDS Welks/AUMrs. I. Hectors/BELEx 1, Res-CAC
13-10-19BSZ Dortmund/GER.Mr. Loesau/GEREx 1, Best Veteran, BOB BIS 3 Veteran