Firstprizebears Jerry Lewis

Firstprizebears Jerry Lewis

INT-GB-SK-CZ-PL-D-VDH-A-NL-B-LUX-ESP Ch. Firstprizebears EnfieldHD-A, ED-O, Eyes-clearGB Ch. Snowmead Sans Faute JWHD-ASnowmead SenatorHD-BPotterdale PoliticianHD 5:6
GB Ch. Desborough Dulcinea Of SnowmeadHD 3:7
GB Ch. J’aime De Chester At SnowmeadHD 3:4Snowmead SuperstitionHD 4:6
INT-F Ch. Empreinte De Gouth-NoireHD-A
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clearAM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-GoodAM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-Fair
AM Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-Fair
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Cruisin’
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4GB Ch. Otterswish O’connorHD 1:4
Coalacre MirageHD 5:5
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-ES-DK-D-B-NL-D-VDH Ch. Inpetto Du Blason De KerlanHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears FloridaHD-A, Eyes-clear

Show uitslagen
24-04-11Moscow/RuBurikin A. (Rus)J-CAC, BOB
09-05-11Moscow/RuKashirin (Rus)J-CAC, BOB, Best Junior, no 4 in show
15-05-11Moscow, SokolnikiMrs. L. Chistykova (Rus)J-CAC, BOB, 2nd Best Junior in Group
10-05-11Kharkow/UkraineJ. Lakatosh (Rus)J-CAC, BOB, Junior Ch. Ukraine
20-05-11Moscow/RuMr. C. Calcinati (IT)J-CAC, BOB
21-05-11Moscow/RuMr. B. Makepeace (UK)J-CAC, BOB, Junior Ch. of Russia
05-07-11Minsk/RuMrs. E. Seribrynnikova/RUJ-CAC, BOB, Junior Champion Belarus
24-07-11Kursk/RuMrs. Y. Gavrilova/RuCAC, BOB, Best Junior no 4 all breeds, BIG 3
02-09-11Nat. Leeuwarden/NLMrs. Mach/ChVG3
04-09-11EDS Leeuwarden/NLMr. Koroscz/HUVG
09-10-11Russia/Moscow/RUMrs. Kavcic/SLOCACIB, CAC, BOB, New Russian Ch.
05-11-11Tartu/EstMrs. M. SiolethEx1, Res-CACIB
06-11-11Tartu/EstMrs. J. Toldra/ESPEx 1, Res-CACIB, Cert
17-12-11Vilnus/Lith.Mr. P.Eerola/FINCACIB, CAC, BOB
18-12-11Vilnus/Lith.Mrs. Baranauska/LitCAC’IB, CAC, BOB, new Ch. Lithuania