Firstprizebears Helen Hunt

Firstprizebears Helen Hunt

S Ch. Svassas Born To ImpressHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-PL-D-VDH-DK Ch. Saudade De ShaleemarHD-ACatsun Wraine MakerHD 2:2Binbusy Grieg At DarkwaterHD 4:4
Willonbry Wright As WraineHD 4:5
Ch. L’esprit De ChesterF Ch. Hell Narciso De Chester
F Ch. Extasy De Gouth Noire Brown
INT-S FIN-N-DK-NORDIC Ch. Alistair’s Watch OutHD-A, ED-FreeNORD Ch. Potterdale ExellenceHD-FreeGB Ch. Potterdale PremierHD 5:5
Potterdale Pollyanna
S Ch. Alistair’s Have MercyHD-Free, ED-FreeINT NORD Ch. Farmarens High Commission BrownHD-Free, ED-Free
Midnight’s Knock OffHD-Free
INT-B-D-VDH-LUX-NL-FIN-S Ch. Firstprizebears Donna SummerHD-A2, Eyes-clearCoalacre Cruisin To SnikklesHD 3:3Firstprizebears Amarillo At CoalacreHD 5:6AM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-Good
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clear
Coalacre CarramandaHD 6:4GB Ch. Otterswish O’connorHD 1:4
Coalacre MirageHD 5:5
INT-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears Z’tampaHD-B, Eyes-clearINT-NL-B-VDH-D-LUX-GB Ch. Firstprizebears VancouverHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clear
INT-S-B-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears KokomoHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-ES-DK-D-B-LUX-NL Ch. In Petto Du Blason De KerlanHD-B
INT-NL-LUX Ch. Firstprizebears FloridaHD-A, Eyes-clear

 

Show uitslagen
31-01-10Luxemburg/LMr. A. Jones/I.CAC, BOS
05-02-10Eindhoven/NLMr. F. Kane/UKExc 1, best Junior, CAC, BOS
28-02-10Gent/BMr. Cassas Duran/EspExc 2
21-03-10Leiden/NLMr. Jipping/NLExc 3
28-03-10LuxemburgMrs. Poschacher/ACAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2, new Luxemburg Ch.
28-03-10Leeuwarden/NLMrs. Kremser/SloExc 1 (youthclass), CAC, BOS
01-05-10Antwerpen/BMrs. Runderkamp/NLCAC, CACIB, BOB
09-05-10Nat-Dortmund/DMr. Deschymere/BCAC, VDH-SA
22-05-10Arnhem/NLMr. Gids/NL,CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
24-06-10Worldshow Herning/DKMr. Pedersen/DKCACIB, CAC, BOS, Worldchampion new Danish Champion
18-07-10Gotha/DMrs. R. Wagner/LuxCAC, VDH, BOB, Best in Show
08-08-10Ludwigshafen/DMrs. Müller-Heinz/DExc 1, CAC, VDH-Sa
01-10-10Nat-EDS Celje/SloMrs. B. Branbury/UKCAC, BOS
02-10-10Int-EDS Celje/SloMr. Borges/PortExc 4
17-10-10Dortmund /D.Mrs. Heintze/D.Exc 2, RCAC, Res-VDH
23-10-10Utrecht/NLMrs. de Nooij/NLCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
28-11-10Amsterdam/NLMr. Irving/UKCAC, CACIB, BOB Winster Amsterdam’10, BIG 1
18-12-10Brussel/BMrs. Moureau de Vincesses/FCAC, CACIB
05-02-11Eindhoven/NLMr. S. Oates/IrlExc 1
06-03-11Groningen/NLMrs. Beenen/NLRCAC, RCACIB, new Dutch Champion
11-03-11Crufts/UKMr. W. O’Brienpresented
19-03-11Leiden/NLMrs. Onstenk-Schenk/NL Groupjudge Mr. Hv vd Berg/NLCAC, CACIB, BOB not seleted in the group
25-04-11Leeuwarden/NLMr. Hugh Jones/UKCAC, CACIB, BOB new International Champion
08-05-11FCI Dortmund/DMr. H. Mueller/Ch, group: Mr. Wiblishauser/DCACIB, CAC, VDH,BOB, FCI Jahrhundertsieger, Best in Group 1
05-06-11BCCD Mannheim/DMr. Gellen/HunExc 1 , CAC, VDH-SA,BOB German & VDH-Ch
17-07-11Lokeren/BMr. de Gids/NL Groupjudge: Mr. Hvd Berg/NLEx 1, CAC, BOB new Belgium Champion not seleted in the group
28-08-11Rotterdam/NLMr. V. O’Brien/Irl.Ex 2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC out of openclas
04-09-11EDS Leeuwarden/NLMr. Koroscz/HUExc 4
16-10-11BSZ Dortmund/GERMrs. Bilsheim/GERCACIB, CAC, BOS Bundessiegerin
21-11-11Kortrijk/BMr. H. Almgren/SRes-CACIB, Res-CAC
27-11-11Amsterdam/NLMr. G.Nymann/DKExc 1
19-05-12Salzburg/AMr. R. Irving/GBCAC, CACIB, BOS, Worldwinner 2012
Kampioenskinderen

1. Firstprizebears Mia Farrow

2. Firstprizebears Meryl Streep

3. Firstprizebears Maryline Monroe

4. Firstprizebears Nora Jones