Firstprizebears Dillon

Firstprizebears Dillon

GB Ch. Gillaber Drummond JW HD-6:5GB Ch. Gillaber TillycorthieHD 3:6GB Ch. Potterdale PhilandererGB Ch. Potterdale PhilosopherHD 0:2
GB Ch. Tamevalley Easter Song Of Potterdale
GB Ch. Gillaber Loch An EileinHD 3:3GB Ch. Potterdale ConclusionHD 4:6
Gillaber Glendronach
Gillaber CairnacayHD 7:5GB Ch. Potterdale PreclusionHD 8:1GB Ch. Potterdale ConclusionHD 4:6
Gillaber Caledonia At Potterdale
Gillaber PitcapleGB Ch. Potterdale PremierHD 5:5
GB Ch. Gillaber Highland LamentHD 1:2
INT-NL-B-LUX D-VDH Ch. Firstprizebears AspenHD-A, Eyes-clearAM-CAN Ch. Windfiddler’s Still Cruisin’HD-GoodAM Ch. Windfiddler’s Bound To Be A StarHD-FairAM-CAN Ch. Potterdale Double ImageHD-Good
AM-CAN Ch. Classical Star Baby
AM-CAN Ch. Potterdale ProsperityHD-FairGB Ch. Coalacre CuriosityHD 5:5
GB Ch. Potterdale Prelude
INT-NL-B-NL-D-VDH-LUX-CZ-PL-WW-2000 Ch. Firstprizebears Very BrownHD-A, Eyes-clearFirstprizebears EmersonHD-A, Eyes-clearINT-NL-F-B-LUX-D-VDH-DK-AM-CAN Ch. Shilstone Choir BoyHD-A
INT-NL-D-VDH-B Ch. Shilstone Secret Black
INT-NL-LUX-D-B-VDH-CAN Ch. Firstprizebears Hillary ClintonHD-A Eyes-clearD-VDH Ch. Pahari L’ The PaganHD-A
INT-NL-DK Ch. Sheepish’s Price Bear The FirstHD-A

Show uitslagen
26-04-08Viana do Castelo/PortMr. S. Oates/IECAC, BOB
27-04-08Penafiel/PortMr. Pedro Delerue/PTCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
24-05-08Primavera/ESPMrs. Branbury/UKExc 2, Res CAC
25-05-08Almeirim/PortMrs. Ovsannikova/RUCAC, BOB, BIG 1
08-06-08Amurrio/ESPMr. S. Palau/ESPExc 1, CAC
13-07-08Portugalete/ESPJoao Filipe Vieria/PExc 1, CAC
26-07-08Sintra/PMrs. J. O´Connor/GBExc 1, CAC
27-07-08Sintra/PMr. M. Leonard/IEExc 1, CAC, RCACIB
14-09-08Aveiro/PMrs. Muldoon/IECAC, BOB, BIG1 & Best in Show
05-10-08Anglet/FMr. Larive/F.V1, CAC, BOB, BIG1, Res-BIS
01-11-08Alto Alentejo/PMrs. Nielsen/SCAC, BOB, BIG 3
02-11-08Azuaga/ESPMrs. Reyniers/BCAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3
16-11-08Braga/PMr. Tripoli/ICAC, BOB, BIG 1
23-11-08Murcia/ESPMrs. M. Talvitie/FINCAC, CACIB, BOS
30-11-08Santarem/PMrs. B. Muller/CHCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
13-12-08Bearded Collie Club/PMrs. J. Mijatovic/HRExc 1, CAC, QC
14-12-08Batalha/PMr. R. Tolson/IERCAC, RCACIB
24-01-09Oporto/PM. Quinney/GBRCAC
25-01-09Oporto/PM. Forte/IECAC, CACIB & new Portuguese Champion
23-05-09Primavera/ESPMrs. Somerfield/UKExc 2, Res CAC
06-06-09Lamego/PM. Muldoon/IECAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3
14-06-09Castellon/ESPMrs. VanVeen-Keur/NLCAC, Res CACIB
27-06-09Santander/ESPMrs. Gomez Toldra/ESPCAC CACIB
23-08-09Mechelen/BMr. Borges/PCAC, CACIB, BOS & new International Champion
13-09-09Pamplona/EMr. Makaritis/GreeceCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2
24-10-09Velez-Malaga/ESPMrs. Mach/CHCAC, BOB, BIG 2
25-10-09Costa del Sol/ESPMr.Vicent O´Brien/IECAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
21-11-09Murcia/ESPMrs. R. Kadine-SkadinaExc 2, RCAC1
22-11-09Murcia/ESPMr. M. Loureiro/PCAC, RCACIB, Top Bearded Collie 2009 Spain
29-11-09Atarfe/ESPMr. J. Nevada/ESPCAC, BOB, BIG 2
13-12-09Batalha/PMr.Catalan/PCACIB, BOB, BIG 2
21-03-10Clubshow/ESPMr. Colwell/UKCAC, BOS & new Spanish Champion
15-05-10Exposicion Nat. de Tenerife/ESPMr.R. Velez/Puerto RicoCAC, BOB
16-05-10Exposicion Int. de Tenerife/ESPMr.Mr. R. de Santigo/ChiliCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
22-05-10Talavera de la Reina/ESPMr. Spruyt/BEx 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BIG 2
05-06-10Club Show Fuentepelayo/EMr. J. Gonzalez del Rio/EBOB, Best in Show
14-11-10Braga/PMrs. van Deijl/NLCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1, Res-Best in Show
18-12-10Valencia/ESPMr. Peinado/ESPCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
12-02-11Exposicion Nat. de Zaragoza/ESPMr. Antonio Fajardo/ESPCAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3
12-02-11Exposicion Int. de Zaragoza/ESPMrs. M. Vermeire/BCAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2
11-03-11Crufts/UKMr. W. O’Brienpresented
03-04-11Clubshow Valladolid/SpainMrs. L. Peirson/UKBOB RES BEST IN SHOW
11-09-11Pamplona/ESPMr. A. Llados/Esp, Group Mrs. G. RidarchkovaCACIB, CAC, BOB BIG 1
09-10-11Talavera/ESPMr. Garach/ESPCACI, BOB, BIG Res-Best in Show
23-10-11Velez Malaga/ESPMr. Ravea/ESPCACIB, CAC, BOB BIG 2
06-11-11Murcia/ESPMr. J.L Gill/ESP group Mr. Larive/FCACIB, BOB, BIG 2
19-11-11Jerez/ESPMr. D. Smith/UKCACIB, CAC, BOB
03-12-12Nat. Alicante/ESPMr. D. Ramalho/PortCAC, BOB shortlisted in the group
04-12-12Int-Alicante/ESPMr. A. Argente/ESPCACIB, CAC, BOB, shortlisted in the group
28-01-13Oporto/PortMr. G. Jipping/NLBest Veteran